Seinäjoki 13.10.2017 tulokset

Seinäjoki lähtö 5


Sij. HevonenOhjastaja Matka:Rata AikaPalkinto Kerroin
1 2 Kat's Commander Hannu Hietanen 2100:2 15,7a 500 1,81
2 11 High Profile Juha Nurminen 2100:11 15,9a 250 50,14
3 10 Cheri Sane Tommi Ala-Nikkola 2100:10 16,1a 150 5,76
4 9 Giorgio Noster Antti Ala-Rantala 2100:9 16,3a 100 19,42
5 12 Nice My Sin Laura Kinnunen 2100:12 16,9a 50 49,07
6 4 Edward Star Ari Hautala 2100:4 16,9a 50 97,05
7 6 Expanse's Hope Niko Jokela 2100:6 17,1a - 12,96
8 3 Expanse's Princess Juha Länsimäki 2100:3 17,1a - 77,48
9 5 Grace Pezzo Veli Nurminen 2100:5 17,3a - 15,28
10 7 Xbaron Kemp Kari Lohiranta 2100:7 21,4a - 44,39
11 8 Misunderstood Rok Juha-Matti Paavola 2100:8 21,9a - 61,48
hpl 1 Denna Jonny Länsimäki 2100:1 -a - 8,65

Väliajat: 14.0/Grace Pezzo, 14.5, 18.0, 15.0



Seinäjoki lähtö 4


Sij. HevonenOhjastaja Matka:Rata AikaPalkinto Kerroin
1 1 Last Finn Jani Valli 2100:1 14,7a 500 1,64
2 9 Decena Tapani Salojensaari 2100:9 15,1a 250 18,79
3 10 Bebina Jonny Länsimäki 2100:10 15,1a 150 12,58
4 5 Super Classic Niko Jokela 2100:5 15,5a 100 5,40
5 8 Carajoso Mauno Laurila 2100:8 15,5a - 24,54
6 7 Dear Josie Hannu Hietanen 2100:7 16,4a - 9,11
7 2 Lass Jolly (SE) Juha Länsimäki 2100:2 16,7a - 42,42
hpl 6 Brissac Rapide* (SE) Reijo Irri 2100:6 -a - 27,98
p 3 Ghost Story Kari Talasmäki 2100:3 -a - -
p 4 Take That Veli Nurminen 2100:4 -a - -

Väliajat: 14.0/Last Finn, 16.0, 16.0, 12.0



Seinäjoki lähtö 3


Sij. HevonenOhjastaja Matka:Rata AikaPalkinto Kerroin
1 5 Rosi's Bianca Hannu Hietanen 2100:5 15,9a 500 10,12
2 11 Bianca Creek Jonny Länsimäki 2100:11 16,0a 250 9,24
3 1 Big Mas Niko Jokela 2100:1 16,0a 150 2,20
4 4 Viva Adriana Juha Nurminen 2100:4 16,1a 100 11,42
5 8 Always To Excel Ari Hautala 2100:8 16,2a 50 102,57
6 2 Ebby Ride Antti Ala-Rantala 2100:2 16,3a 50 23,36
7 12 Caribian Lady Jouni Myllyharju 2100:12 16,3a - 23,83
8 7 Unbeaten Stride Manu Taittonen 2100:7 16,4a - 23,03
9 9 Sahara Redrama Petra Huhti 2100:9 16,5a - 6,90
10 6 Ulan Breed* (IT) Reijo Irri 2100:6 16,6a - 45,68
11 3 Capo Birdland Tapani Salojensaari 2100:3 16,6a - 38,44
12 10 Starlight Diva Heikki Hietanen 2100:10 17,8a - 17,47

Väliajat: 16.0/Rosi's Bianca, 16.0, 16.0, 14.0



Seinäjoki lähtö 2


Sij. HevonenOhjastaja Matka:Rata AikaPalkinto Kerroin
1 5 Dayzee Beyonce Panu Ahonen 2100:5 17,8a 500 7,95
2 10 Flywithme Jonny Länsimäki 2100:10 18,0a 250 12,04
3 11 Gabriel Star Juha Länsimäki 2100:11 18,2a 150 49,03
4 4 Florentina Mikko Ojanperä 2100:4 18,4a 100 29,65
5 9 Rainbow Giant Anu Penttilä 2100:9 18,4a 50 8,21
6 8 Kickapoo Windcape Hannu Hietanen 2100:8 18,6a 50 12,44
7 1 Eco Creek Niko Jokela 2100:1 18,8a - 7,97
8 12 Finosåfin* (SE) Heikki Hietanen 2100:12 19,0a - 14,63
9 7 Jenel In The Crown Reijo Irri 2100:7 19,3a - 6,87
10 3 Francine Web Ari Hautala 2100:3 20,3a - 26,02
11 6 My Captain Mauno Laurila 2100:6 20,7a - 3,69
hpl 2 Ginelle Veli Nurminen 2100:2 -a - 42,78

Väliajat: 15.0/Dayzee Beyonce, 18.0, 20.0, 15.0



Seinäjoki lähtö 1


Sij. HevonenOhjastaja Matka:Rata AikaPalkinto Kerroin
1 3 Härmän Suvituuli Veli-Matti Kangasluoma 2100:3 34,3 500 10,01
2 1 Piirtuli Juha Länsimäki 2100:1 34,7 250 3,47
3 6 Pikku-Irmeli Panu Ahonen 2100:6 35,4 150 5,80
4 10 Topias Rok Niko Jokela 2140:2 35,1 100 14,52
5 11 S.N. Mikaela Hannu Hietanen 2160:1 35,0x 50 5,03
6 5 Siniparta Jari Talvitie 2100:5 39,2 50 30,27
7 9 Riplei Juha-Matti Paavola 2140:1 37,5 - 31,28
8 8 Vagabond Victor Björkroth 2100:8 39,8x - 26,86
9 7 Sähkömies Kari Pouttu 2100:7 44,9 - 34,58
hll 2 Carmenita Jonny Länsimäki 2100:2 - - 25,68
hll 4 Sinilee Sauli Hautanen 2100:4 - - 7,21

Väliajat: 37.0/Härmän Suvituuli, 36.5, 34.0, 30.0